Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
398 Liam Taylor 00:40:35.282 1 Male 1 M 1
13 Michael Barker 00:43:22.227 2 Male 2 M 2
208 Tim Jones Washington Running Club 00:45:23.358 3 Male 3 M 3
92 Edward Davies 00:45:26.557 4 Male 4 M40 1
135 Peter Farnie Birtley 00:46:38.090 5 Male 5 M40 2
118 Chris Dwyer Sunderland Strollers 00:46:44.639 6 Male 6 M 4
200 Reece Jefferson 00:46:54.785 7 Male 7 M 5
363 Peter Setterfield Washington 00:48:26.031 8 Male 8 M 6
342 John Rippon Derwent valley trail runners 00:48:36.696 9 Male 9 M50 1
93 Paul Davidson None 00:48:43.621 10 Male 10 M 7
359 Mark Rutter 00:48:54.286 11 Male 11 M 8
215 CHRIS KENNEDY Saltwell harriers 00:49:23.828 12 Male 12 M40 3
315 Michael Pearson 00:49:40.154 13 Male 13 M50 2
350 Paul Roddy Washington Running Club 00:49:53.760 14 Male 14 M 9
185 Tom Hodgson 00:50:35.153 15 Male 15 M 10
214 John Kelly Washington Running Club 00:51:11.390 16 Male 16 M 11
63 Jason Clark Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:51:21.912 17 Male 17 M 12
55 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers 00:51:48.374 18 Male 18 M40 4
226 Andrew Laidler None 00:52:21.668 19 Male 19 M 13
99 Russell Dickinson-Deane Newcastle Frontrunners 00:52:28.071 20 Male 20 M50 3
261 Garry Martin Newcastle Frontrunners 00:52:30.086 21 Male 21 M 14
276 Paul McNally 00:52:32.098 22 Male 22 M40 5
320 Scott Phillips 00:53:00.609 23 Male 23 M40 6
423 Milburn Walton Sedgefield Harriers 00:53:28.606 24 Male 24 M 15
152 Colin Glacken 00:53:47.123 25 Male 25 M50 4
209 Michael Jones South Shields harriers 00:53:57.125 26 Male 26 M50 5
262 Emma Masson Gateshead Harriers and Athletics Club 00:54:05.878 27 Female 1 F 1
389 Ed Sweeney Sunderland Strollers 00:54:11.768 28 Male 27 M50 6
422 Stephen Waistell Washington Running Club 00:54:19.199 29 Male 28 M 16
70 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club 00:54:22.544 30 Female 2 F40 1
21 Martin Beattie 00:54:25.883 31 Male 29 M50 7
76 Malcolm Cox Sunderland Strollers 00:54:36.903 32 Male 30 M60 1
177 Mike Harvey North Shields polytechnic Club 00:54:47.421 33 Male 31 M40 7
433 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers 00:54:53.314 34 Male 32 M50 8
267 Neil McDonald 00:55:16.695 35 Male 33 M50 9
362 Paul Seed North Shields Polytechnic 00:55:19.897 36 Male 34 M40 8
120 Richard Dye 00:55:22.937 37 Male 35 M 17
84 Neil Cummings Washington running club 00:55:24.800 38 Male 36 M40 9
153 Liam Glasper 00:55:29.000 39 Male 37 M 18
265 Jenna Maynard Sunderland Strollers 00:55:32.180 40 Female 3 F 2
117 Chris Dunn Jarrow and hebburn 00:55:36.376 41 Male 38 M 19
401 Michael Teasdale Blackhill Bounders 00:55:39.576 42 Male 39 M 20
195 Ian Hutchinson Derwentvalleytrailrunners 00:55:48.015 43 Male 40 M40 10
5 John Anderson Washington Running Club 00:56:18.560 44 Male 41 M 21
451 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers 00:56:33.701 45 Male 42 M50 10
379 Paul Smith Trail Outlaws 00:56:51.268 46 Male 43 M40 11
44 DaviD Bruce Sunderland harrierS 00:57:08.457 47 Male 44 M 22
6 John Angus 00:57:24.609 48 Male 45 M40 12
129 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:57:28.953 49 Male 46 M40 13
169 Craig Hampton 00:57:34.181 50 Male 47 M40 14
89 Lisa Darby Sedgefield Harriers 00:57:39.549 51 Female 4 F40 2
103 Iain Dobson Sunderland Strollers 00:57:48.459 52 Male 48 M 23
145 Phil Frampton Running ninjas 00:57:52.658 53 Male 49 M 24
340 John Riddy Washington Running Club 00:57:58.246 54 Male 50 M40 15
179 Lee Head North Shields Poly 00:58:17.999 55 Male 51 M40 16
71 Benjamin Cook Penshaw Pacers 00:58:23.891 56 Male 52 M 25
80 James Crosbie 00:58:31.684 57 Male 53 M40 17
435 Darren Wilkinson Washington 00:58:38.600 58 Male 54 M40 18
352 Sarah Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers 00:58:43.965 59 Female 5 F 3
133 Sean Fairbridge Unattatched 00:58:48.679 60 Male 55 M 26
190 Michael Howe Low Fell Running Club 00:59:12.379 61 Male 56 M40 19
418 Jason Tuddenham 00:59:22.227 62 Male 57 M40 20
408 Keith Tilmouth Washington Running Club 00:59:34.791 63 Male 58 M40 21
233 Gareth Lawson 00:59:40.016 64 Male 59 M 27
448 Gareth Wood Na 00:59:43.062 65 Male 60 M 28
420 Sarah Turnbull Washington 00:59:46.098 66 Female 6 F 4
321 Wayne Pinkerton Red kites 00:59:49.135 67 Male 61 M50 11
282 Paul Mitchison Washington 00:59:55.014 68 Male 62 M 29
54 Michael Carlisle 00:59:58.058 69 Male 63 M 30
20 John Bean 01:00:13.829 70 Male 64 M50 12
51 Simon Butterworth Shildon Running and Athletic Club 01:00:16.893 71 Male 65 M40 22
250 Adam Lunn 01:00:22.121 72 Male 66 M 31
312 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic 01:00:25.614 73 Male 67 M50 13
171 Graham Hanson Dewent trail running club dipton 01:00:38.684 74 Male 68 M40 23
189 Andrew Howard Washington 01:00:51.743 75 Male 69 M 32
324 David Porter 01:01:05.321 76 Male 70 M40 24
336 Jamie Reed 01:01:09.613 77 Male 71 M40 25
416 PHILIP TROW 01:01:16.374 78 Male 72 M40 26
343 David Ritson 01:01:18.231 79 Male 73 M 33
107 Steve Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers 01:01:20.092 80 Male 74 M50 14
134 Daniel Farnell 01:01:24.287 81 Male 75 M 34
217 Hasina Khanom Sunderland strollers 01:01:27.338 82 Female 7 F 5
218 Dave Kidd 01:01:30.387 83 Male 76 M 35
279 Stuart Meikle 01:01:33.424 84 Male 77 M50 15
335 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 01:01:41.717 85 Female 8 F 6
162 Simon Green 01:01:52.724 86 Male 78 M40 27
338 David Reynolds Forfar Road Runners 01:01:57.436 87 Male 79 M 36
198 Jess Illingworth Low Fell 01:02:04.191 88 Female 9 F 7
197 Steven Idle Washingtoin 01:02:10.440 89 Male 80 M40 28
393 David Tague Washington 01:02:23.360 90 Male 81 M40 29
291 Paul Neesham 01:02:25.219 91 Male 82 M40 30
65 Nic Clarke Washington running club 01:02:38.133 92 Female 10 F 8
174 Ian Harris Billingham marsh house harriers 01:02:50.036 93 Male 83 M50 16
193 Jane Hughes 01:02:54.226 94 Female 11 F 9
144 Cat Frampton Running ninjas 01:03:02.016 95 Female 12 F 10
367 Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:03:05.059 96 Female 13 F 11
12 Paul Baker Swift-tees 01:03:06.910 97 Male 84 M40 31
158 Andrew Gray Washington Running Club 01:03:08.770 98 Male 85 M 37
281 Steve Milburn Washington 01:03:11.818 99 Male 86 M50 17
410 Darran Todd 01:03:14.854 100 Male 87 M40 32
328 Sharon Prudhoe Washington Running Club 01:03:19.031 101 Female 14 F40 3
371 Lee Slater NA 01:03:22.079 102 Male 88 M 38
449 Steve Wright N/a 01:03:28.320 103 Male 89 M40 33
60 Andrew Charlton 01:03:31.368 104 Male 90 M 39
66 Iain Clough 01:03:33.219 105 Male 91 M50 18
28 Heraldo Biasi 01:03:35.079 106 Male 92 M50 19
258 NathaN Marshall Gateshead harriers 01:03:38.115 107 Male 93 M40 34
307 Ruth Owen-Hughes 01:03:41.147 108 Female 15 F50 1
244 Russell Little None 01:03:47.132 109 Male 94 M 40
403 John Thompson 01:03:51.364 110 Male 95 M40 35
361 Craig Scanlon Swift Tees 01:03:54.411 111 Male 96 M 41
236 Frank Lewins 01:04:04.840 112 Male 97 M 42
59 Alex Charlton Washington running club 01:04:23.411 113 Female 16 F 12
143 Gary Forster Stockton Striders AC 01:04:26.451 114 Male 98 M40 36
186 James Hollender 01:04:29.491 115 Male 99 M40 37
391 Rebecca Swindells Washington 01:04:35.224 116 Female 17 F 13
378 Matthew Smith Hartlepool Run Fit 01:04:39.417 117 Male 100 M40 38
101 Angela Dixon Elvet Striders 01:04:42.463 118 Female 18 F40 4
231 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:04:53.842 119 Female 19 F40 5
157 Simon Graham Elvet Striders 01:04:57.037 120 Male 101 M 43
27 James Bewly 01:05:02.249 121 Male 102 M 44
292 Michael Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:05:12.089 122 Male 103 M 45
3 Jennifer Allison 01:05:18.851 123 Female 20 F 14
75 Dale Cowey 01:05:28.325 124 Male 104 M40 39
399 Mark Taylor Wallsend Harriers 01:05:40.215 125 Male 105 M 46
116 Bill Duff Falkland Trail Runners 01:05:43.251 126 Male 106 M60 2
357 Doug Rutherford Sunderland Strollers 01:05:53.605 127 Male 107 M40 40
105 Katherine Dodds Washington Running Club 01:05:56.650 128 Female 21 F40 6
155 Steven Gordon Sunderland Harriers 01:05:59.509 129 Male 108 M40 41
25 Dan Bewick Washington Running Club 01:06:00.944 130 Male 109 M 47
163 Paul Greener Washington 01:06:08.716 131 Male 110 M40 42
383 Andy StephenSon N/a 01:06:11.757 132 Male 111 M 48
409 Spencer Tindal 01:06:17.491 133 Male 112 M40 43
436 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 01:06:20.543 134 Female 22 F 15
222 Stephen Kiszow Sunderland Strollers 01:06:23.583 135 Male 113 M40 44
263 Graham Mather 01:06:26.631 136 Male 114 M40 45
247 Lynndsey Long Running Ninjas 01:06:29.660 137 Female 23 F 16
308 Roy Paddock Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:06:33.848 138 Male 115 M60 3
69 Yvonne Collingham 01:06:47.798 139 Female 24 F50 2
419 Jennifer Tuddenham None 01:07:00.204 140 Female 25 F40 7
45 Kevin Buckley 01:07:03.139 141 Male 116 M40 46
154 John Goldsmith 01:07:06.323 142 Male 117 M50 20
98 Allen Dickinson-Deane Newcastle Frontrunners 01:07:09.380 143 Male 118 M50 21
142 Anthony Forster Washington Running Club 01:07:13.569 144 Male 119 M40 47
238 Gemma Lightfoot 01:07:21.356 145 Female 26 F 17
225 Suzanne Kyle Red kite runners 01:07:25.601 146 Female 27 F40 8
380 Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:07:29.786 147 Male 120 M40 48
355 James Roy 01:07:32.818 148 Male 121 M 49
72 John Corcoran Sunderland strollers 01:07:40.260 149 Male 122 M50 22
388 Gary Swanston 01:07:47.011 150 Male 123 M40 49
211 Robert Kearsley Stocksfield Striders 01:07:50.048 151 Male 124 M50 23
213 Shaun Kelley 01:07:53.095 152 Male 125 M50 24
52 Ian Campbell Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:07:57.275 153 Male 126 M40 50
372 Michael Smiddy 01:08:05.207 154 Male 127 M 50
130 Rachael Estrop Tyne bridge harriers 01:08:14.533 155 Female 28 F 18
106 Linda Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers 01:08:22.982 156 Female 29 F40 9
26 John Bewick Washington Running Club 01:08:37.440 157 Male 128 M60 4
127 Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers 01:08:48.629 158 Male 129 M40 51
387 Richard Sutcliffe 01:08:59.487 159 Male 130 M40 52
402 Emma Thompson 01:09:11.531 160 Female 30 F 19
386 Keith Stoker 01:09:14.582 161 Male 131 M 51
266 Sean McCargo None 01:09:17.623 162 Male 132 M50 25
280 Sally Mendoza Swift-tees 01:09:23.348 163 Female 31 F 20
406 Carole Thompson-Young Elvet Striders 01:09:26.397 164 Female 32 F50 3
37 Jo Brannen Washington 01:09:29.431 165 Female 33 F40 10
453 Paul Dellow 01:09:32.466 166 Male 133 M 52
500 Spare Z_Male_1 Spare 01:09:32.466 166 Male 133 M 52
7 Daniel Atkinson Washington Running club 01:09:35.495 168 Male 135 M40 53
356 Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:09:43.279 169 Female 34 F40 11
316 Matthew Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:09:46.316 170 Male 136 M 54
314 Deborah Pearson 01:09:49.348 171 Female 35 F40 12
256 Rosy Mann Washington running club 01:09:52.378 172 Female 36 F40 13
254 David Mann 01:09:54.233 173 Male 137 M40 54
441 Phil Williams None 01:09:57.427 174 Male 138 M50 26
385 Emma Stockley 01:10:00.311 175 Female 37 F40 14
239 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:10:03.335 176 Male 139 M50 27
38 Kirsty Brien Evenwood road runner 01:10:24.122 177 Female 38 F40 15
334 Paul Readman 01:10:25.973 178 Male 140 M40 55
34 Paul Boyle Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:10:29.026 179 Male 141 M40 56
317 Keith Penman Washington 01:10:33.207 180 Male 142 M50 28
411 Laura Todd Run Peterlee 01:10:36.264 181 Female 39 F 21
426 Kim Watson 01:10:44.556 182 Female 40 F40 16
78 Babs Crawley Teesdale AC 01:10:53.881 183 Female 41 F50 4
260 Aisling Martin Newcastle Frontrunners 01:10:58.072 184 Female 42 F 22
175 Mike Harrison 01:10:59.932 185 Male 143 M40 57
444 Iain Wilson Running Ninjas 01:11:03.056 186 Male 144 M40 58
353 Allison Rolfe 01:11:09.823 187 Female 43 F50 5
150 Lisa Gilbert 01:11:19.670 188 Female 44 F 23
330 Anna Race Washington Running Club 01:11:31.567 189 Female 45 F 24
309 Kate Page 01:11:36.790 190 Female 46 F40 17
333 Susie Raven Gateshead Harriers and AC 01:11:39.833 191 Female 47 F 25
30 Ann Birchall Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:11:49.408 192 Female 48 F50 6
104 Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep South Shields 01:12:17.228 193 Female 49 F40 18
366 Laura Shaw Ashington Hirst running club 01:12:21.400 194 Female 50 F 26
365 Kyle Shaw Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:12:25.593 195 Male 145 M 55
306 Michelle Oakland 01:12:30.082 196 Female 51 F 27
203 Sonia Johnson 01:12:40.590 197 Female 52 F40 19
394 Radina Tahtadzhieva Washington Running Club 01:12:50.959 198 Female 53 F 28
149 Martin Gibson 01:13:00.963 199 Male 146 M 56
23 Fiona Bell Washington Running Club 01:13:13.015 200 Female 54 F 29
196 Lisa Hutchinson Sunderland Strollers 01:13:20.962 201 Female 55 F40 20
299 PhilliP Noble New Marske Harriers 01:13:35.069 202 Male 147 M 57
88 Graham Darby Sedgefield Harriers 01:14:03.570 203 Male 148 M40 59
202 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep South Shields 01:14:07.057 204 Female 56 F40 21
452 Sonya Young 01:14:11.249 205 Female 57 F40 22
287 Kerri MULDOWNEY Swift tees 01:14:14.296 206 Female 58 F40 23
354 Kayleigh Ross Washington 01:14:17.323 207 Female 59 F 30
381 David Sore Washington Running Club 01:14:19.505 208 Male 149 M40 60
95 Claire Delafield 01:14:22.533 209 Female 60 F40 24
49 Tracey J Burlinson Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners 01:14:44.193 210 Female 61 F40 25
345 Claire Robinson 01:14:47.235 211 Female 62 F40 26
297 Debra Nichol 01:14:52.461 212 Female 63 F 31
300 Sean O'Brien Washington running club 01:14:55.503 213 Male 150 M40 61
192 Anne Hughes 01:15:17.675 214 Female 64 F50 7
188 Tara Horner Sunderland Strollers 01:15:21.869 215 Female 65 F40 27
375 Dave Smith 01:15:26.578 216 Male 151 M40 62
123 Gayle Eglintine 01:15:37.598 217 Female 66 F40 28
124 Ian Eglintine 01:15:41.794 218 Male 152 M40 63
216 Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club 01:16:01.180 219 Female 67 F50 8
36 Lennie Bramley 01:16:13.229 220 Male 153 M40 64
431 Melinda West Billingham marsh house harriers 01:16:33.346 221 Female 68 F40 29
272 Andrew Mcglashon Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:16:36.398 222 Male 154 M40 65
212 Christine Kelley 01:16:39.284 223 Female 69 F50 9
31 Kenneth Boughey 01:16:50.665 224 Male 155 M50 29
404 Kerry Thompson DerwentsiDe athletics club 01:17:15.925 225 Female 70 F 32
146 Lee Francis 01:17:18.970 226 Male 156 M 58
337 Jackie Reid Washington Running CLub 01:17:32.418 227 Female 71 F 33
296 Clare Newlands None 01:17:40.406 228 Female 72 F40 30
151 Jim Gill Teesdale athletic club 01:17:45.772 229 Male 157 M40 66
289 Vanessa Nair Newcastle Frontrunners 01:17:57.154 230 Female 73 F40 31
126 Julie Ellis 01:18:01.499 231 Female 74 F40 32
156 Harriet Goudie 01:18:04.545 232 Female 75 F 34
42 Sarah Brown Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:18:16.074 233 Female 76 F40 33
227 Matthew Lake 01:18:20.268 234 Male 158 M 59
323 Amy Porter 01:18:24.870 235 Female 77 F 35
180 Jonny Henson 01:18:27.944 236 Male 159 M40 67
373 Andrew Smith Uknetrunner 01:18:32.139 237 Male 160 M 60
57 Lee Carruthers HOUGHTON HARRIERS 01:18:49.976 238 Male 161 M40 68
450 Lisa Young Saltwell harriers 01:19:00.481 239 Female 78 F40 34
322 Stacey-Anne Pope None 01:19:07.835 240 Female 79 F 36
224 Phil Knowles Running Ninjas 01:19:12.179 241 Male 162 M40 69
207 Anne Jones Swift-Tees 01:19:24.750 242 Female 80 F 37
221 Jeremy Kirkup Sunderland Strollers 01:19:37.767 243 Male 163 M40 70
368 Clare Simpson 01:19:40.799 244 Female 81 F40 35
268 Alan McGarrity Swift-tees 01:19:50.639 245 Male 164 M50 30
269 Amanda McGarrity Swift-tees 01:20:18.103 246 Female 82 F40 36
114 Margaret Dover Heaton harriers 01:20:21.618 247 Female 83 F50 10
248 Alan Lowery Washington Running Club 01:20:24.675 248 Male 165 M50 31
229 Claire Landers Heaton Harriers and Athletics Club 01:20:27.863 249 Female 84 F40 37
407 Rebekah Thornton 01:20:34.762 250 Female 85 F50 11
443 Gemma Wilson 01:20:48.492 251 Female 86 F 38
91 Paul Davison 01:20:50.505 252 Male 166 M40 71
165 Emma Haggie None 01:20:53.854 253 Female 87 F40 38
303 Joan O'Neill 01:21:00.244 254 Female 88 F50 12
249 Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club 01:21:28.360 255 Female 89 F40 39
160 Carol Green Washington 01:21:50.690 256 Female 90 F40 40
161 Gillian Green Elvet Striders 01:22:00.691 257 Female 91 F50 13
14 Robert Barker 01:22:08.487 258 Male 167 M50 32
243 Nathan Little 01:22:20.690 259 Male 168 M 61
194 Linda Hull Darlington Tri 01:23:00.849 260 Female 92 F50 14
4 Kate Almond 01:23:10.337 261 Female 93 F50 15
40 Andrea Brown 01:23:23.929 262 Female 94 F 39
46 Andrea Bulmer Loftus and Whitby AC 01:23:38.917 263 Female 95 F50 16
439 Jocasta Williams Newcastle Frontrunners 01:23:47.363 264 Female 96 F40 41
73 Katie Corner Evenwood Road Runners 01:23:55.716 265 Female 97 F 40
82 Andrew Cross 01:24:03.460 266 Male 169 M40 72
147 Terry Franklin 01:24:06.666 267 Male 170 M40 73
332 Christopher Raine Runpeterlee 01:24:09.681 268 Male 171 M40 74
432 Ian White 01:24:23.631 269 Male 172 M40 75
425 Joanne Waterworth 01:24:26.839 270 Female 98 F40 42
264 Colin May Saltwell 01:24:39.762 271 Male 173 M60 5
148 Karen George 01:24:48.590 272 Female 99 F50 17
109 Helen Doona 01:24:52.786 273 Female 100 F40 43
138 Anne-marie Fisher Elvet Striders 01:25:08.453 274 Female 101 F 41
245 Jo Lloyd None 01:25:30.758 275 Female 102 F 42
110 Emma Doran 01:25:54.143 276 Female 103 F 43
16 Emma Barnett 01:26:16.804 277 Female 104 F 44
22 Andy Bell Washington Running Club 01:26:42.213 278 Male 174 M40 76
90 Suzanne Davey Silky Sole Sisters 01:27:25.093 279 Female 105 F40 44
112 Claire Douglas Silky Sole SiSterS 01:27:28.137 280 Female 106 F40 45
270 Linda McGarrity Swift Tees 01:28:26.854 281 Female 107 F50 18
259 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners 01:28:55.341 282 Female 108 F40 46
302 RANJIT O'MAHONY ELSWICK HARRIERS 01:28:58.394 283 Female 109 F40 47
442 Deborah Wilmot Elswick Harriers 01:29:01.597 284 Female 110 F40 48
141 Emma Ford Teesdale athletics y 01:29:09.010 285 Female 111 F 45
128 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers 01:29:39.032 286 Female 112 F40 49
339 Rosie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers 01:29:46.289 287 Female 113 F 46
427 Martin Waugh Saltwell Harriers 01:29:52.178 288 Male 175 M 62
11 Debra Baker Swift-tees 01:29:56.668 289 Female 114 F50 19
447 Christine Wiseman 01:30:29.771 290 Female 115 F40 50
428 Helen Weatherall Run peterlee 01:30:34.114 291 Female 116 F40 51
83 Clair Crowther 01:31:13.926 292 Female 117 F40 52
445 Yvonne Wilson Gateshead Harriers and athletic 01:31:19.815 293 Female 118 F50 20
102 Ashley Dixon 01:33:44.033 294 Female 119 F 47
187 Christine Holliday Sunderland Strollers 01:34:08.744 295 Female 120 F50 21
140 Julie Forbes Sunderland Strollers 01:34:22.863 296 Female 121 F 48
119 Louise Dwyer Sunderland strollers 01:34:27.215 297 Female 122 F 49
182 Bec Herdson Washington Running Club 01:36:49.684 298 Female 123 F40 53
438 Stevie Wilkinson Ashington Hirst 01:36:57.926 299 Male 176 M 63
271 Helen McGee Swift Tees 01:39:43.406 300 Female 124 F 50
77 Paula Crane 01:39:49.084 301 Female 125 F50 22
382 Janet Stables Teesdale Athletics Club 01:40:05.765 302 Female 126 F40 54
67 Penny Clough 01:40:55.504 303 Female 127 F50 23
246 Michelle Loftus South Shields Harriers 01:41:04.627 304 Female 128 F50 24
277 Susan McNally Jarrow & Hebburn AC 01:41:28.443 305 Female 129 F50 25
201 John Jobson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:44:25.087 306 Male 177 M50 33
111 Liz Dorney Vegan Runners 01:45:10.605 307 Female 130 F 51
257 Iona Marshall Gateshead Harriers 01:45:38.104 308 Female 131 F40 55
234 Trudy Layton Teesdale AC 01:46:29.413 309 Female 132 F50 26
376 Leisa Smith Trail Outlaws 01:54:29.268 310 Female 133 F40 56
24 Victoria Bell 01:56:40.197 311 Female 134 F 52
283 Diane Moore Washington Running Club 01:56:40.617 312 Female 135 F50 27
455 David Toth Elvet Striders 01:56:40.617 312 Male 178 M50 34
405 Will Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club DNF 314 Male 179 M 64
41 Joanne Brown DHM Crossfit DNF 314 Female 136 F40 57
43 Stephen Brown DHM Crossfit DNF 314 Male 179 M40 77