Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
717 Tim Jones Washington Running Club 01:13:04.573 1 Male 1 M 1
642 Peter Farnie Birtley 01:13:35.470 2 Male 2 M40 1
801 Graham Pearson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:13:38.776 3 Male 3 M40 2
719 Mark Kearney 01:13:53.546 4 Male 4 M 2
810 Phil Ray Elvet striders 01:15:10.595 5 Male 5 M 3
629 Chris Dwyer Sunderland Strollers 01:15:31.335 6 Male 6 M 4
510 Darren Armstrong Hartlepool burn road Harriers 01:15:41.981 7 Male 7 M40 3
537 Martin Blenkinsopp Sunderland Harriers 01:15:53.238 8 Male 8 M40 4
530 David Bentley Sedgefield Harriers 01:16:33.238 9 Male 9 M 5
644 Andrew Forbes SUnderland Strollers 01:17:22.125 10 Male 10 M 6
575 Jason Clark Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:17:30.409 11 Male 11 M 7
896 Milburn Walton Sedgefield Harriers 01:17:47.464 12 Male 12 M 8
748 George Lucas 01:19:38.833 13 Male 13 M 9
573 Mairi Clancy Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:20:16.282 14 Female 1 F 1
708 Reece Jefferson 01:20:35.097 15 Male 14 M 10
721 CHRIS KENNEDY Saltwell harriers 01:22:27.927 16 Male 15 M40 5
606 Paul Davidson 01:23:38.072 17 Male 16 M 11
874 Emma Thompson Elvet striders 01:24:10.536 18 Female 2 F 2
884 Derek Trueman Washington Running Club 01:24:30.536 19 Male 17 M40 6
656 Stephen Gibson Derwent valley trail runners 01:24:38.171 20 Male 18 M 12
867 Ed Sweeney Sunderland Strollers 01:24:59.172 21 Male 19 M50 1
628 Paul Dunn 01:25:38.252 22 Male 20 M50 2
638 Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 01:25:41.088 23 Male 21 M50 3
612 Neil Defty 01:26:03.336 24 Male 22 M40 7
826 Paul Roddy Vegan runners 01:26:14.588 25 Male 23 M 13
658 Colin Glacken 01:26:18.293 26 Male 24 M50 4
865 Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:26:36.203 27 Male 25 M50 5
798 Cheryl Parkin Low Fell RC 01:26:54.347 28 Female 3 F 3
897 Stephen Walton 01:27:21.297 29 Male 26 M40 8
815 David Reynolds Forfar Road Runners 01:28:01.897 30 Male 27 M 14
931 Paul Young Blaydon Harriers 01:28:06.546 31 Male 28 M50 6
589 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers 01:28:12.697 32 Female 4 F 4
764 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland harriers 01:28:14.142 33 Male 29 M 15
759 Steven Martin Durham City Harriers 01:28:24.271 34 Male 30 M40 9
730 Jamie Kirkham 01:28:45.154 35 Male 31 M 16
842 Peter Setterfield Washington 01:29:06.182 36 Male 32 M 17
525 Joanna Beckett Crook 01:29:36.971 37 Female 5 F 5
604 Lisa Darby Sedgefield Harriers 01:29:38.123 38 Female 6 F40 1
912 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Strollers 01:29:58.130 39 Male 33 M50 7
882 Terry Topping Sunderland strollers 01:30:11.535 40 Male 34 M50 8
560 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers 01:30:30.803 41 Male 35 M40 10
679 Mike Harvey North Shields polytechnic Club 01:30:44.578 42 Male 36 M40 11
641 Sean Fairbridge Unattatched 01:30:53.672 43 Male 37 M 18
686 Richard Hetherington 01:30:57.897 44 Male 38 M40 12
607 Edward Davies 01:31:06.966 45 Male 39 M40 13
793 Gary ONeill 01:31:08.719 46 Male 40 M 19
548 Dave Brooks Unattached 01:31:23.314 47 Male 41 M 20
925 Rob Wilson BIRTLEY AC 01:31:46.353 48 Male 42 M40 14
887 Peter Turnbull 01:32:01.277 49 Male 43 M40 15
696 Chris Hounslow 01:32:18.605 50 Male 44 M 21
526 Ian Begg 01:32:18.787 51 Male 45 M50 9
818 David Ritson 01:32:28.688 52 Male 46 M 22
580 Mark Cockerell Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:32:30.680 53 Male 47 M40 16
746 Andrew Little 01:32:47.462 54 Male 48 M 23
699 Michael Howe Low Fell Running Club 01:32:51.462 55 Male 49 M40 17
671 Craig Hampton 01:33:16.910 56 Male 50 M40 18
735 David Langrish Sunderland Strollers 01:33:40.221 57 Male 51 M60 1
505 Robert Allfree Elvet Striders 01:33:45.163 58 Male 52 M40 19
923 Julie Williams Wallsend Harriers 01:33:52.312 59 Female 7 F40 2
691 Michael Hodgkiss Stockton Striders AC 01:34:38.535 60 Male 53 M 24
608 Jil Davies North Shields Poly 01:34:40.535 61 Female 8 F40 3
816 Carl Ribchester 01:34:45.388 62 Male 54 M40 20
637 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC 01:35:07.656 63 Male 55 M40 21
592 David Coxon Durham City Harriers & AC 01:35:30.218 64 Male 56 M40 22
519 Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers 01:35:37.110 65 Female 9 F 6
600 Tony Curry Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:35:46.465 66 Male 57 M 25
853 Paul Smith Trail Outlaws 01:35:47.033 67 Male 58 M40 23
868 Malcolm Sygrove Elvet Striders 01:35:57.910 68 Male 59 M50 10
670 Jonathan Hamill Elvet Striders 01:36:26.999 69 Male 60 M40 24
697 Andrew Howard Washington 01:36:30.273 70 Male 61 M 26
698 Lee Howard 01:36:34.074 71 Male 62 M 27
508 John Angus 01:36:50.031 72 Male 63 M40 25
888 Sarah Turnbull Washington 01:36:50.972 73 Female 10 F 7
586 PhiliP Connor Elvet Striders 01:37:00.147 74 Male 64 M 28
841 Matty Searle 01:37:00.522 75 Male 65 M 29
893 Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers 01:37:03.496 76 Female 11 F60 1
751 Adam Lunn South Shields Harriers 01:37:12.589 77 Male 66 M 30
643 Michael Fitzpatrick Saltwell Harriers 01:37:30.270 78 Male 67 M 31
640 Steven Fairbairn None 01:37:33.474 79 Male 68 M 32
872 Neil Thomas 01:37:40.056 80 Male 69 M 33
806 Oliver Pritchard Durham Dodderers 01:38:10.068 81 Male 70 M50 11
768 Daniel Mitchell Elvet Striders 01:38:10.163 82 Male 71 M40 26
690 Clare Higgins 01:38:14.377 83 Female 12 F 8
704 Steven Idle Washington 01:38:15.591 84 Male 72 M40 27
678 Laura Harrison Durham mums on the run 01:38:37.660 85 Female 13 F 9
788 Sheila Norrie 01:38:52.536 86 Female 14 F 10
501 Mark Aldred Unattached 01:39:29.066 87 Male 73 M 34
555 Simon Butterworth Shildon Running and Athletic Club 01:39:44.214 88 Male 74 M40 28
620 Steve Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers 01:39:49.839 89 Male 75 M50 12
829 Sarah Roe Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:39:51.314 90 Female 15 F 11
559 Thomas Carberry Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:39:53.152 91 Male 76 M40 29
540 Paul Boyle Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:40:05.491 92 Male 77 M40 30
918 Terry Wilkinson Unattached 01:40:09.957 93 Male 78 M40 31
847 Lee Slater NA 01:40:32.337 94 Male 79 M 35
609 Sarah Davies Elvet Striders 01:40:33.078 95 Female 16 F50 1
518 Andrew Bales 01:40:52.494 96 Male 80 M 36
675 Ian Harris Billingham marsh house harriers 01:40:55.042 97 Male 81 M50 13
787 PhilliP Noble New Marske Harriers 01:41:02.868 98 Male 82 M 37
736 Beatrice Law DUAXC 01:41:09.584 99 Female 17 F 12
750 Andrew Lumley Aycliffe Running Club 01:41:10.598 100 Male 83 M40 32
739 Gareth Lawson 01:41:16.221 101 Male 84 M 38
878 Spencer Tindal Washington Running Club 01:41:17.573 102 Male 85 M40 33
858 Andy StephenSon N/a 01:41:21.104 103 Male 86 M 39
819 Ross Robertson Vegan Runners UK 01:41:25.016 104 Male 87 M 40
711 Miriam Johansen 01:41:27.679 105 Female 18 F40 4
556 Michelle Cairns Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:41:36.058 106 Female 19 F40 5
587 John Corcoran Sunderland Stroller 01:41:39.527 107 Male 88 M50 14
813 Paul Reed North York Moors Athletic Club 01:41:52.884 108 Male 89 M40 34
780 Colin Newby Quorum Kites 01:42:02.672 109 Male 90 M50 15
528 Natalie Bell Elvet striders 01:42:20.156 110 Female 20 F 13
852 Matthew Smith Hartlepool Run Fit 01:42:23.473 111 Male 91 M40 35
689 John Heywood 01:42:26.351 112 Male 92 M40 36
766 Sophie McPhillips 01:42:26.371 113 Female 21 F 14
720 Janice Kelly 01:42:26.428 114 Female 22 F40 6
783 Gillian Nichol South Shields Harriers 01:43:05.903 115 Female 23 F40 7
627 Rachel Drummond Penicuik Harriers 01:43:13.512 116 Female 24 F 15
594 Steven CranswiCk 01:43:20.571 117 Male 93 M 41
585 Paul Connelly Washington running club 01:43:22.522 118 Male 94 M 42
740 Frank Lewins 01:43:28.767 119 Male 95 M 43
763 Kim Matthews Elswick harriers 01:43:28.836 120 Female 25 F50 2
534 James Bewly 01:43:33.188 121 Male 96 M 44
724 Hasina Khanom Sunderland strollers 01:43:33.319 122 Female 26 F 16
517 Nelli Bala 01:43:36.530 123 Female 27 F 17
861 Nichola Stewart 01:43:51.654 124 Female 28 F40 8
601 Brian Cutmore Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:44:02.156 125 Male 97 M40 37
568 Andrew Charlton 01:44:07.275 126 Male 98 M 45
822 Juliet Robinson Blackhill Bounders 01:44:21.193 127 Female 29 F40 9
522 Mathew Bartholomew Hartlepool runfit 01:44:22.292 128 Male 99 M 46
549 Alex Brown Elvet Striders 01:44:42.144 129 Male 100 M40 38
760 Hayley Mason Roundhay Runners 01:44:50.357 130 Female 30 F40 10
799 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic 01:44:53.085 131 Male 101 M50 16
907 Paul Wharton Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:44:58.735 132 Male 102 M50 17
866 Richard Sutcliffe 01:45:12.001 133 Male 103 M40 39
772 Paul Mitchison Washington 01:45:16.603 134 Male 104 M 47
928 Lizzy Wise Pickering running club 01:45:22.090 135 Female 31 F 18
885 Jason Tuddenham 01:45:38.520 136 Male 105 M40 40
784 Daniel Nicholson 01:45:42.488 137 Male 106 M 48
705 Sam Jackson St Cuthbert's Society Running Club 01:45:52.046 138 Male 107 M 49
616 Angela Dixon Elvet Striders 01:46:03.050 139 Female 32 F40 11
837 Richard Schorah 01:46:04.828 140 Male 108 M40 41
812 Jamie Reed 01:46:15.875 141 Male 109 M40 42
811 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 01:46:39.133 142 Female 33 F 19
930 Gareth Wood Na 01:47:38.094 143 Male 110 M 50
860 Janice Stewart Ashngton Hirst Running Club 01:47:41.869 144 Female 34 F40 12
794 Roy Paddock Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:47:44.869 145 Male 111 M60 2
621 Kevin Donkin Washington running club 01:47:57.624 146 Male 112 M40 43
667 Helen Guy Blackhill Bounders 01:48:00.978 147 Female 35 F 20
857 Ian Staerck N/A 01:48:17.593 148 Male 113 M40 44
500 Christopher Addison 01:48:27.505 149 Male 114 M40 45
855 Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:48:28.404 150 Male 115 M40 46
805 Harriet Pritchard Durham Dodderers 01:48:31.690 151 Female 36 F50 3
639 Sarah Fairbairn None 01:48:34.977 152 Female 37 F 21
651 Lesley Garnham Aurora harriers 01:48:38.805 153 Female 38 F50 4
725 Al Kidd Rothbury Runners 01:48:43.805 154 Male 116 M40 47
571 Paul Chute 01:49:05.857 155 Male 117 M 51
726 Dave Kidd 01:49:16.588 156 Male 118 M 52
673 Anna Hardy Quakers Runming Club 01:49:20.710 157 Female 39 F40 13
909 Jacqueline Whittaker Aurora Harriers 01:49:41.078 158 Female 40 F40 14
582 Yvonne Collingham 01:49:47.617 159 Female 41 F50 5
756 NathaN Marshall Gateshead harriers 01:49:52.692 160 Male 119 M 53
728 Carla King Houghton Harriers 01:49:59.180 161 Female 42 F 22
669 Dionne Hamil Durham City Harriers 01:50:19.512 162 Female 43 F40 15
695 Deborah Houghton Peterlee ladies 01:50:40.703 163 Female 44 F50 6
745 Vicki Linthwaite Saltwell Harriers 01:50:53.379 164 Female 45 F 23
511 Scott Arries 01:51:06.098 165 Male 120 M40 48
524 Jonathan Beaufort-Jones 01:51:35.646 166 Male 121 M 54
649 Angie Freeman 01:51:37.940 167 Female 46 F40 16
583 Deborah Collins 01:51:41.595 168 Female 47 F40 17
523 Karl Baxter Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:51:46.715 169 Male 122 M50 18
742 Gemma Lightfoot 01:51:59.857 170 Female 48 F 24
535 Ann Birchall Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:52:46.524 171 Female 49 F50 7
596 Martyn Crooks 01:52:49.918 172 Male 123 M40 49
886 Jennifer Tuddenham None 01:52:54.925 173 Female 50 F40 18
666 Jenny Guilder 01:52:58.326 174 Male 124 M 55
785 David Noble Hartlepool Run Fit 01:53:01.526 175 Male 125 M50 19
848 Michael Smiddy 01:53:09.297 176 Male 126 M 56
804 Ashley Price-Sabate Elvet Striders 01:53:13.513 177 Female 51 F50 8
516 Marie Bainbridge Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:53:21.303 178 Female 52 F40 19
513 Malcolm Aspinall 01:53:45.240 179 Male 127 M60 3
863 Leanne Storey 01:53:48.492 180 Female 53 F 25
779 Femke Nauschutz Durham City Harriers 01:53:57.152 181 Female 54 F40 20
828 Kirsty Roe 01:54:02.884 182 Female 55 F 26
584 Joanne Collins Peterlee Ladies 01:54:15.725 183 Female 56 F40 21
682 Ashley Head Wingate striders 01:54:16.360 184 Female 57 F40 22
820 Claire Robinson 01:54:42.772 185 Female 58 F40 23
877 Carole Thompson-Young Elvet Striders 01:54:46.842 186 Female 59 F50 9
563 Lynne Carruthers Durham City Harriers 01:54:50.250 187 Female 60 F50 10
734 Judith Landells Aurora Harriers 01:55:16.389 188 Female 61 F40 24
902 David Watts Aurora 01:55:18.050 189 Male 128 M50 20
564 Claire Chadwick 01:55:33.279 190 Female 62 F40 25
910 David Wigham None 01:55:50.196 191 Male 129 M60 4
844 Judith Shotton Sunderland Harriers 01:55:53.529 192 Female 63 F50 11
647 Anthony Forster Washington Running Club 01:55:59.183 193 Male 130 M40 50
862 Keith Stoker 01:56:09.384 194 Male 131 M 57
875 Emma Thompson 01:56:11.941 195 Female 64 F 27
701 Melanie Hudson Elvet Striders 01:56:16.464 196 Female 65 F40 26
521 Louise Barrow Elvet Striders 01:56:17.410 197 Female 66 F 28
920 Angela Williams Elder Striders 01:56:21.139 198 Female 67 F40 27
831 Allison Rolfe 01:56:39.363 199 Female 68 F50 12
869 David TAgue 01:56:44.680 200 Male 132 M40 51
786 Debra Noble Run Peterlee 01:56:53.339 201 Female 69 F50 13
911 Craig Wilkinson 01:57:08.704 202 Male 133 M 58
880 Laura Todd Run Peterlee 01:57:19.438 203 Female 70 F 29
879 Janice Tissington 01:57:30.560 204 Female 71 F40 28
544 Joanne Brannen Washington 01:57:59.427 205 Female 72 F40 29
899 Kim Watson 01:58:01.247 206 Female 73 F40 30
713 Kate Johnson 01:58:05.084 207 Female 74 F40 31
687 Jeanette Hewitson South Shields 01:58:12.894 208 Female 75 F50 14
569 Humu Choji 01:58:27.744 209 Male 134 M 59
843 Sarah Short Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:58:37.098 210 Female 76 F 30
683 Nicola Hearn 01:58:39.098 211 Female 77 F40 32
588 Beverley Corner 01:58:41.898 212 Female 78 F50 15
579 Andrea Clyburn Billingham Marsh house Harriers 01:58:56.862 213 Female 79 F 31
895 Mark Walpole 02:00:06.105 214 Male 135 M40 52
905 Sharon West 02:00:25.262 215 Female 80 F50 16
552 Lalage Brown Elswick 02:00:37.135 216 Female 81 F50 17
744 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 02:00:41.321 217 Male 136 M50 21
749 Joanne Lucking Ponteland Runners 02:01:00.138 218 Female 82 F40 33
504 Gillian Allen 02:01:05.842 219 Female 83 F40 34
652 Karen Geldart Fell Runners Association 02:01:40.793 220 Female 84 F50 18
539 Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers 02:01:53.198 221 Female 85 F40 35
634 Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers 02:02:01.956 222 Male 137 M40 53
774 Diane Moore Run Mummy Run 02:02:08.620 223 Female 86 F50 19
876 Kerry Thompson DerwentsiDe athletics club 02:02:25.521 224 Female 87 F 32
520 Emma Barnett 02:02:42.644 225 Female 88 F 33
603 Graham Darby Sedgefield Harriers 02:02:44.303 226 Male 138 M40 54
767 Kiah Middleton Run Peterlee 02:03:19.456 227 Female 89 F 34
894 Candice Wadey Stockton Strikers 02:03:25.288 228 Female 90 F40 36
547 Andrew Briscoe 02:03:53.025 229 Male 139 M50 22
924 Iain Wilson Washington Running Club 02:05:17.991 230 Male 140 M40 55
633 Julie Ellis 02:05:32.715 231 Female 91 F40 37
827 Irene Roding 02:05:40.432 232 Female 92 F 35
929 Christine Wiseman 02:05:44.638 233 Female 93 F40 38
624 Margaret Dover Heaton harriers 02:05:51.531 234 Female 94 F50 20
789 Sean O'Brien Washington running club 02:05:55.921 235 Male 141 M40 56
626 Jane Dowsett Elvet Striders 02:06:04.541 236 Female 95 F40 39
512 Sam Askey Elvet striders 02:06:12.261 237 Female 96 F40 40
509 Wayne Appleton Run Peterlee 02:06:19.519 238 Male 142 M 60
914 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 02:06:20.429 239 Female 97 F 36
611 Debbie Defty Run peterlee 02:06:22.397 240 Female 98 F40 41
665 Arthur Gregory None 02:06:30.399 241 Male 143 M60 5
602 Joanne Cutmore Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:06:59.502 242 Female 99 F40 42
891 Alan Unsworth 02:07:13.256 243 Male 144 M40 57
892 Libby Unsworth 02:07:14.406 244 Female 100 F 37
650 Anita Gaffney Burn Road Harriers 02:07:39.159 245 Female 101 F40 43
840 Jenny Search Elvet Striders 02:07:53.155 246 Female 102 F40 44
536 Rebecca Blackwood Elvet Striders 02:07:53.325 247 Female 103 F 38
823 Angela Robson Elvet Striders 02:08:10.948 248 Female 104 F40 45
752 Rebecca Maddison 02:08:12.620 249 Female 105 F40 46
849 David Smith 02:08:15.875 250 Male 145 M40 58
662 Harriet Goudie 02:09:12.904 251 Female 106 F 39
716 Anne Jones Swift Tees 02:09:27.873 252 Female 107 F 40
715 Stephen Johnson 02:09:28.973 253 Male 146 M 61
503 Barbara Allen 02:09:53.580 254 Female 108 F50 21
917 Stevie Wilkinson Ashington Hirst 02:10:20.296 255 Male 147 M 62
681 Jude Haythornthwaite 02:10:26.870 256 Female 109 F 41
706 Corrina James Elvet Striders 02:10:27.385 257 Female 110 F40 47
782 Clare Newlands 02:10:42.388 258 Female 111 F40 48
830 Laura Roebuck Durham Mums on the Run 02:10:51.465 259 Female 112 F 42
761 Michelle Masson Saltwell harriers 02:11:35.200 260 Female 113 F40 49
635 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers 02:11:45.038 261 Female 114 F40 50
655 Martin Gibson 02:11:49.384 262 Male 148 M 63
873 Debra Thompson Elvet Striders 02:11:56.585 263 Female 115 F50 22
802 Stacey-Anne Pope None 02:12:05.112 264 Female 116 F 43
727 Sarah Kidd Rothbury Runners 02:12:39.233 265 Female 117 F40 51
732 Ian Kitching 02:12:50.938 266 Male 149 M 64
617 Sarah Dobell Petered Ladies Running Club 02:13:06.041 267 Female 118 F 44
672 Colin Hancock Peterlee ladies 02:13:12.141 268 Male 150 M50 23
677 Kate Harrison 02:13:14.541 269 Female 119 F 45
700 Peter Hoyland 02:13:30.516 270 Male 151 M 65
631 Stacey Eggleston 02:13:39.557 271 Female 120 F 46
712 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep South Shields 02:14:11.831 272 Female 121 F40 52
747 Kirsty Lowery Peterlee Ladies 02:14:22.872 273 Female 122 F40 53
663 Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers 02:14:50.629 274 Female 123 F60 2
632 Orinda Elliott 02:14:56.553 275 Female 124 F40 54
578 Gillian Close 02:14:58.705 276 Female 125 F40 55
654 Carley Gibson 02:15:08.947 277 Female 126 F 47
605 Ali Darling 02:15:11.988 278 Female 127 F 48
889 Jayne Turner 02:15:18.877 279 Female 128 F40 56
668 Chris Hall 02:15:37.739 280 Male 152 M 66
567 Mark Chapman 02:16:04.919 281 Male 153 M 67
743 Claire Lines Chester le street a.c 02:16:08.199 282 Female 129 F40 57
927 Debbie Wise Hartlepool Runfit 02:16:11.035 283 Female 130 F40 58
561 Catherine Carr Durham Mums on the run 02:16:11.394 284 Female 131 F40 59
597 Jason Crosby NEMC 02:16:24.759 285 Male 154 M40 59
722 Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club 02:16:35.434 286 Female 132 F50 23
542 Lennie Bramley 02:17:00.423 287 Male 155 M40 60
795 Simon Page York Knavesmire Harriers 02:18:07.921 288 Male 156 M50 24
694 Michaela Horniman Darlington Triathlon Club 02:18:19.025 289 Female 133 F40 60
702 Linda Hull Darlington Tri 02:18:23.348 290 Female 134 F50 24
507 Kate Almond 02:18:26.939 291 Female 135 F40 61
591 Yolander Cox Stott Running 02:18:39.793 292 Female 136 F40 62
680 Stephen Hawley 02:18:42.793 293 Male 157 M40 61
570 Malcolm Churchill 02:18:59.645 294 Male 158 M40 62
870 Rebecca Talbot Elvet Striders 02:19:12.817 295 Female 137 F40 63
778 WENDY MUSTARD WASHINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:19:19.916 296 Female 138 F 49
618 Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep South Shields 02:19:30.026 297 Female 139 F40 64
630 Christine Eastman 02:20:25.005 298 Female 140 F40 65
836 Keely Sanderson 02:20:40.625 299 Female 141 F 50
646 Emma Ford Teesdale athletics y 02:20:51.462 300 Female 142 F 51
900 Vivienne Watson Jog on the Tyne 02:21:00.444 301 Female 143 F40 66
598 Clair Crowther 02:21:04.545 302 Female 144 F40 67
577 Linda Clark 02:21:07.802 303 Female 145 F60 3
758 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners 02:21:10.139 304 Female 146 F40 68
723 Stacey Kenny Low Fell Running Club 02:21:21.004 305 Female 147 F 52
599 Johny Cummins 02:21:41.417 306 Male 159 M 68
502 Lynda Allan Stockton Striders 02:21:43.520 307 Female 148 F40 69
688 Sandrine Hewitt These Girls Can Run - Newton Aycliffe 02:21:48.714 308 Female 149 F40 70
859 Clair StephenSon TGCR Great Park 02:22:12.748 309 Female 150 F 53
653 Karen George 02:23:33.697 310 Female 151 F50 25
576 Kathryn Clark Elvet Striders 02:23:50.579 311 Female 152 F40 71
613 Claire Delafield 02:24:31.219 312 Female 153 F40 72
714 Sonia Johnson 02:24:50.939 313 Female 154 F40 73
619 Linda Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers 02:26:08.382 314 Female 155 F40 74
797 Calire Parker 02:26:45.560 315 Female 156 F40 75
625 Andrew Dowell 02:26:57.751 316 Male 160 M 69
545 Amy Brass Peterlee Ladies 02:27:20.073 317 Female 157 F40 76
614 Sophie Dennis Elvet Striders 02:28:00.162 318 Female 158 F 54
800 Sharon Pattison Elvet striders 02:28:24.740 319 Female 159 F40 77
645 Julie Forbes Sunderland Strollers 02:29:14.304 320 Female 160 F 55
803 Mandy Preece Sunderland Strollers 02:29:16.090 321 Female 161 F 56
506 Catherine Almond 02:30:03.285 322 Female 162 F60 4
770 Kate Mitchinson 02:30:23.036 323 Female 163 F 57
771 Steven Mitchinson Washington Running club 02:30:24.344 324 Male 161 M40 63
769 Joanne Mitchinson Washington Running club 02:30:27.724 325 Female 164 F40 78
754 Ellie Mallinson DUAXC 02:30:28.822 326 Female 165 F 58
922 Emma Williams Trail outlaws 02:30:49.434 327 Female 166 F 59
926 Yvonne Wilson Gateshead Harriers and athletic 02:31:35.653 328 Female 167 F50 26
845 Andy Shuttleworth 02:32:15.189 329 Male 162 M 70
814 Andrea Reese Darlington Harriers 02:34:57.848 330 Female 168 F40 79
574 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 02:35:01.025 331 Female 169 F 60
514 Joanne Ayre Running Ninjas 02:36:27.495 332 Female 170 F 61
903 Helen Weatherall Run peterlee 02:36:29.606 333 Female 171 F40 80
851 Leisa Smith Trail Outlaws 02:38:16.415 334 Female 172 F40 81
553 Marga Burke-Lowe 02:38:59.524 335 Female 173 F 62
757 Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers 02:39:20.176 336 Female 174 F40 82
622 Liz Dorney Vegan Runners 02:39:26.616 337 Female 175 F 63
623 Tom Dorney Helm Hill 02:39:29.811 338 Male 163 M 71
565 Richard Chamberlain Washington Running Club 02:39:59.646 339 Male 164 M40 64
593 Samantha Crampton Durham Mums on the Run 02:42:05.757 340 Female 176 F 64
833 Ann Rush Durham Mums on the Run 02:42:08.957 341 Female 177 F50 27
904 Lisa Welsh 02:44:55.198 342 Female 178 F40 83
883 Rachel Toth ElvEt stridErs 02:50:53.875 343 Female 179 F40 84
807 Kelvin Pugh 02:51:24.879 344 Male 165 M40 65
595 Amanda Crocker 02:51:55.509 345 Female 180 F50 28
710 John Jobson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 02:53:54.468 346 Male 166 M50 25
755 Iona Marshall Gateshead Harriers 02:57:50.902 347 Female 181 F40 85
529 Victoria Bell 03:05:39.995 348 Female 182 F 65
809 Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers 03:27:04.129 349 Female 183 F50 29
674 Dotty Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers 03:27:07.069 350 Female 184 F40 86