Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
89 Michael Barker 00:43:35.738 1 Male 1 M 1
293 Tim Jones Washington Running Club 00:44:02.122 2 Male 2 M 2
200 Peter Farnie Birtley 00:44:55.109 3 Male 3 M40 1
174 John Donneky Derwentside AC 00:45:12.038 4 Male 4 M 3
366 Matthew O'Brien Saltwell Harriers 00:45:29.642 5 Male 5 M 4
493 Michael Thornton Jarrow and hebburn ac 00:46:01.777 6 Male 6 M50 1
281 Reece Jefferson 00:46:04.454 7 Male 7 M 5
488 Jim Thompson Saltwell Harriers 00:46:08.724 8 Male 8 M50 2
118 Rob Brooks Saltwell Harriers 00:46:12.716 9 Male 9 M40 2
543 Craig Wood Saltwell Harriers 00:46:16.828 10 Male 10 M 6
380 Michael Pearson Washington running club 00:47:11.543 11 Male 11 M50 3
402 Steve Rankin 00:47:36.157 12 Male 12 M 7
470 Graham Stephenson Saltwell Harriers 00:47:41.445 13 Male 13 M 8
140 Jason Clark Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:47:49.638 14 Male 14 M 9
98 Dan Bewick Washington Running Club 00:47:59.247 15 Male 15 M 10
138 IAN CHARLTON Saltwell Harriers 00:48:39.061 16 Male 16 M 11
346 Paddy Mcshane Jarrow&Hebburn A/C 00:49:01.599 17 Male 17 M 12
460 Graeme Smith Saltwell Harriers 00:49:10.371 18 Male 18 M 13
444 Peter Setterfield Washington 00:49:38.667 19 Male 19 M 14
431 Peter Rogers Run Peterlee 00:49:52.622 20 Male 20 M 15
86 Riccardo Antico Saltwell Harriers 00:49:57.471 21 Male 21 M 16
297 CHRIS KENNEDY Saltwell harriers 00:50:06.175 22 Male 22 M40 3
546 Joe Worthington Ackworth roAd runners 00:50:14.285 23 Male 23 M 17
184 Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers 00:50:53.163 24 Male 24 M50 4
430 Paul Roddy Washington Running Club 00:51:17.257 25 Male 25 M 18
387 James Pitchford 00:51:24.445 26 Male 26 M 19
478 Ed Sweeney Sunderland Strollers 00:51:49.634 27 Male 27 M50 5
216 Colin Glacken 00:51:59.064 28 Male 28 M50 6
117 Garry Brooks Jarrow & hebburn ac 00:52:04.669 29 Male 29 M 20
335 Garry Martin Newcastle Frontrunners 00:52:07.674 30 Male 30 M 21
342 Allan Mcmanus Sunderland harriers and ac 00:52:10.668 31 Male 31 M 22
131 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield harriers 00:52:22.775 32 Male 32 M40 4
114 John Brennand 00:52:28.040 33 Male 33 M 23
209 Lee Francis 00:52:48.626 34 Male 34 M 24
246 Mike Harvey North Shields polytechnic Club 00:52:51.494 35 Male 35 M40 5
435 Marc Runker DVRC 00:53:08.921 36 Male 36 M40 6
126 Andrew Callcott Derwent Valley Running Club 00:53:16.435 37 Male 37 M50 7
258 Mark Hinder 00:53:28.035 38 Male 38 M 25
559 Fred Smith Saltwell Harriers 00:53:33.500 39 Male 39 M60 1
162 Lisa Darby Sedgefield Harriers 00:53:34.137 40 Female 1 F40 1
78 Rachel Adamson Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:53:49.754 41 Female 2 F 1
273 Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebburn A.C. 00:54:24.324 42 Male 40 M50 8
530 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers 00:54:32.378 43 Male 41 M50 9
305 Mick Laidler 00:54:44.635 44 Male 42 M60 2
554 Craig Hampton 00:54:52.624 45 Male 43 M40 7
355 Linda Mudford Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:54:54.535 46 Female 3 F 2
498 Terry Topping Sunderland Strollers 00:54:57.373 47 Male 44 M50 10
257 Tim Hildreth Saltwell 00:55:25.109 48 Male 45 M50 11
515 Milburn Walton Sedgefield Harriers 00:55:34.721 49 Male 46 M 26
147 Vikki Cotton Sunderland harriers 00:55:46.193 50 Female 4 F 3
396 John Quincey 00:55:50.864 51 Male 47 M50 12
417 Mike Robbins Billingham Marsh House Harriers 00:55:52.927 52 Male 48 M40 8
416 David Ritson 00:56:07.662 53 Male 49 M 27
456 Darren Smiley Saltwell Harriers 00:56:11.683 54 Male 50 M 28
84 Craig Allsopp Saltwell harrierS 00:56:14.536 55 Male 51 M50 13
463 Paul Smith Trail Outlaws 00:56:16.321 56 Male 52 M40 9
331 Barry Marlee Sunderland harriers 00:56:25.944 57 Male 53 M40 10
185 Chris Dunn Jarrow and hebburn 00:56:29.698 58 Male 54 M 29
207 Andrew Foster Durham City Harriers 00:56:41.807 59 Male 55 M 30
409 Kevin Reynolds Saltwell Harriers 00:56:57.958 60 Male 56 M 31
322 Andrew Little 00:57:17.564 61 Male 57 M 32
510 Steven Wade Derwent Valley Running Club 00:57:20.578 62 Male 58 M 33
198 Sean Fairbridge Unattatched 00:57:27.527 63 Male 59 M 34
195 Anthony Erskine Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:57:33.143 64 Male 60 M40 11
408 David Reynolds Forfar Road Runners 00:57:37.416 65 Male 61 M 35
148 David Coulson 00:57:40.423 66 Male 62 M 36
157 Neil Cummings Washington running club 00:57:43.427 67 Male 63 M40 12
312 Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 00:57:53.687 68 Male 64 M40 13
359 Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runner 00:57:59.455 69 Male 65 M50 14
379 Fiona Pearson 00:58:03.719 70 Female 5 F 4
317 Emma Leggott Saltwell 00:58:08.483 71 Female 6 F 5
158 Tony Curry Derwent Valley Trail Runners 00:58:11.636 72 Male 66 M 37
376 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic 00:58:28.726 73 Male 67 M50 15
292 Noel Jones 00:58:34.992 74 Male 68 M40 14
349 Paul Mitchison Washington 00:58:45.118 75 Male 69 M 38
299 Hasina Khanom Sunderland strollers 00:58:52.893 76 Female 7 F 6
384 Ian Perry 00:59:04.468 77 Male 70 M40 15
135 Lee Carruthers HougHton Harriers 00:59:16.231 78 Male 71 M40 16
201 Michael Fitzpatrick Saltwell Harriers 00:59:24.848 79 Male 72 M 39
116 Jill Bridges Run Peterlee 00:59:30.962 80 Female 8 F 7
115 Adam Bridges Run Peterlee 00:59:34.098 81 Male 73 M 40
508 Carl Verra 00:59:37.252 82 Male 74 M 41
85 John Angus 00:59:42.871 83 Male 75 M40 17
172 Steve Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers 00:59:44.702 84 Male 76 M50 16
108 Colin Boxall Run Peterlee 00:59:49.323 85 Male 77 M50 17
213 Amy Gallagher Saltwell Harriers 00:59:58.936 86 Female 9 F 8
447 Nicola Shaverin Saltwell Harriets 01:00:00.769 87 Female 10 F40 2
477 Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers 01:00:05.696 88 Male 78 M50 18
442 Joanne Scott Hartlepool burn road harriers 01:00:10.156 89 Female 11 F40 3
330 Ian Maddison Derwent Valley 01:00:19.117 90 Male 79 M50 19
235 ANDREW HAMMOND 01:00:20.942 91 Male 80 M 42
485 Lee Teare 01:00:26.069 92 Male 81 M 43
519 Chris Watson Saltwell Harriers 01:00:30.226 93 Male 82 M 44
150 Shaun Coyne Saltwell harriers 01:00:32.061 94 Male 83 M 45
107 Stephen Bowman 01:00:37.177 95 Male 84 M 46
291 David Jones Saltwell Harriers 01:00:44.490 96 Male 85 M 47
537 Bill Wilson Saltwell Harriers 01:00:47.352 97 Male 86 M 48
475 Richard Sutcliffe 01:01:03.595 98 Male 87 M40 18
526 Jack Wharton 01:01:10.709 99 Male 88 M 49
504 Justin Turner Derwent Valley Running Club 01:01:16.471 100 Male 89 M 50
146 John Corvesor Stockton Striders 01:01:40.715 101 Male 90 M50 20
440 Stephen Scorer Shildon R&AC 01:01:52.842 102 Male 91 M40 19
503 Sarah Turnbull Washington 01:01:58.955 103 Female 12 F 9
450 Kieran Sigsworth Run Peterlee 01:02:06.222 104 Male 92 M 51
501 Jason Tuddenham 01:02:10.485 105 Male 93 M40 20
181 Sophie Dowle Saltwell HarrierS 01:02:13.504 106 Female 13 F 10
406 Jamie Reed 01:02:17.570 107 Male 94 M40 21
455 Michael Smiddy 01:02:23.992 108 Male 95 M 52
452 Adele Sinclair DVRC 01:02:25.677 109 Female 14 F40 4
362 Daniel Nicholson 01:02:28.547 110 Male 96 M 53
490 PhilliP Thompson Hartlepool burn road Harriers 01:02:30.915 111 Male 97 M40 22
130 Jacqueline Candlish Saltwell Harriers 01:02:33.926 112 Female 15 F50 1
142 Tim Coif 01:02:36.784 113 Male 98 M40 23
275 Steven Idle Washington 01:02:39.756 114 Male 99 M40 24
119 Ian Brown South Shields Harriers 01:02:48.713 115 Male 100 M 54
494 Spencer Tindal 01:02:51.684 116 Male 101 M40 25
159 Karen Daglish Saltwell Harriers 01:02:54.682 117 Female 16 F40 5
548 Steve Wright 01:03:06.340 118 Male 102 M40 26
256 Jessica Heyworth Saltwell Harriers 01:03:10.588 119 Female 17 F 11
290 Graham Jolly Saltwell Harriers 01:03:12.508 120 Male 103 M 55
405 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 01:03:15.498 121 Female 18 F 12
310 Stephanie Law 01:03:17.020 122 Female 19 F 13
497 Richard Tonks 01:03:23.006 123 Male 104 M 56
521 Chris Wears Saltwell Harriers 01:03:26.798 124 Male 105 M 57
365 Jennifer Nye Saltwell Harriers 01:03:33.038 125 Female 20 F 14
314 Gareth Lawson 01:03:36.185 126 Male 106 M 58
127 Ian Campbell Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:03:39.185 127 Male 107 M40 27
371 Roy Paddock Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:03:42.189 128 Male 108 M60 3
464 Derek Snowdon Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:03:44.012 129 Male 109 M40 28
553 Dale Cowey 01:03:48.135 130 Male 110 M40 29
392 Sharon Prudhoe Washington 01:03:52.277 131 Female 21 F40 6
137 Andrew Charlton 01:03:56.548 132 Male 111 M 59
300 Carla King Houghton Harriers 01:04:03.167 133 Female 22 F 15
531 Daniel Wilkinson Saltwell harriers 01:04:06.181 134 Male 112 M50 21
94 Natalie Bell Elvet striders 01:04:17.892 135 Female 23 F 16
454 Lee Slater NA 01:04:22.363 136 Male 113 M 60
168 Angela Dixon Elvet Striders 01:04:37.965 137 Female 24 F40 7
208 Ian Foster Washington Running Club 01:04:40.936 138 Male 114 M 61
395 Richard Purdy Derwent valley running club 01:04:43.919 139 Male 115 M40 30
438 Bernadette Salmon Derwent Valley Running Club 01:04:49.529 140 Female 25 F 17
323 Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers 01:04:54.336 141 Female 26 F 18
420 Phil Robertson Saltwell Harriers 01:04:57.805 142 Male 116 M40 31
254 Jeanette Hewitson South Shields harriers 01:05:07.059 143 Female 27 F50 2
262 David Hodgson Elswick Harriers 01:05:10.233 144 Male 117 M50 22
222 Dean Gray 01:05:12.070 145 Male 118 M 62
467 Adrian Stanley Derwent Valley Running Club 01:05:15.084 146 Male 119 M50 23
524 Emma Welsh 01:05:19.351 147 Female 28 F 19
270 Jane Hughes 01:05:21.862 148 Female 29 F 20
169 Andrew Dixon Quakers 01:05:31.605 149 Male 120 M 63
111 Patrick Brady 01:05:38.379 150 Male 121 M50 24
556 Wayne Appleton Run Peterlee 01:05:42.642 151 Male 122 M 64
423 Lisa Robinson Run Peterlee 01:05:47.102 152 Female 30 F40 8
544 Gareth Wood Na 01:05:50.243 153 Male 123 M 65
419 Cathy Roberts Derwent Valley Running Club 01:05:54.845 154 Female 31 F50 3
449 Judith Shotton Sunderland harriers 01:05:57.849 155 Female 32 F50 4
242 Mike Harrison 01:06:01.012 156 Male 124 M40 32
152 Andrew Crawley Teesdale ac 01:06:05.129 157 Male 125 M50 25
106 Tracy Bowers Blaydon Harriers 01:06:09.747 158 Female 33 F40 9
124 Simon Butterworth Shildon Running and Athletic Club 01:06:12.783 159 Male 126 M40 33
245 Matthew Harvey Saltwell Harriers 01:06:16.990 160 Male 127 M 66
308 Pauline Lampard 01:06:21.597 161 Female 34 F50 5
261 Danielle Hodgson Sunderland Strollers 01:06:27.199 162 Female 35 F 21
232 Chris Hall 01:06:32.519 163 Male 128 M 67
239 Ian Harris Billingham marsh house harriers 01:06:46.200 164 Male 129 M50 26
337 Rob Masson Saltwell harriers 01:07:02.741 165 Male 130 M 68
336 Michelle Masson Saltwell harriers 01:07:05.871 166 Female 36 F40 10
480 Brian Taylor SCOTT 01:07:19.794 167 Male 131 M50 27
83 Jennifer Allison 01:07:25.438 168 Female 37 F 22
144 Yvonne Collingham 01:07:31.200 169 Female 38 F50 6
436 Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers 01:07:38.452 170 Female 39 F40 11
271 Chris Hull North East Veterans AC 01:07:41.461 171 Male 132 M40 34
437 Lisa Rutter Redcar running club 01:07:45.708 172 Female 40 F40 12
265 Tracy Hogg 01:07:53.312 173 Female 41 F40 13
479 David Tarren 01:07:56.468 174 Male 133 M40 35
468 Andy StephenSon N/a 01:07:59.619 175 Male 134 M 69
237 Laura Hanson 01:08:04.864 176 Female 42 F 23
99 John Bewick Washington Running Club 01:08:13.500 177 Male 135 M60 4
179 Neil Douthwaite Crook a&c 01:08:25.608 178 Male 136 M40 36
192 Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers 01:08:49.331 179 Male 137 M40 37
507 Sarah Uttley Steel City Striders 01:09:03.436 180 Female 43 F40 14
426 Tony Robson Derwent Valley Running Club 01:09:06.452 181 Male 138 M50 28
240 John Harris Seaham and hawthorn trail runners 01:09:09.463 182 Male 139 M40 38
476 Andrew SwanSton Saltwell Harriers 01:09:20.104 183 Male 140 M50 29
382 Keith Penman Washington 01:09:31.161 184 Male 141 M50 30
532 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 01:09:42.771 185 Female 44 F 24
350 Heather Moore Saltwell Harriers 01:09:47.402 186 Female 45 F 25
311 Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 01:09:50.592 187 Female 46 F40 15
487 Emma Thompson 01:09:53.609 188 Female 47 F 26
474 Keith Stoker 01:09:57.712 189 Male 142 M 70
364 PhilliP Noble New Marske Harriers 01:10:01.222 190 Male 143 M 71
541 Heather Witham Newcastle Frontrunners 01:10:34.065 191 Female 48 F 27
76 Katie Abel Stockton Striders AC 01:10:38.686 192 Female 49 F 28
529 Katy Wilburn Stockton Striders 01:10:40.521 193 Female 50 F 29
557 Craig Kingston Derwent Valley Trail Runners 01:10:48.127 194 Male 144 M40 39
250 Christine Hearmon Sedgefield harrierS 01:10:52.274 195 Female 51 F50 7
227 Jenny Guilder 01:10:55.937 196 Male 145 M 72
383 Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders 01:10:58.932 197 Male 146 M 73
191 Julie Ellis 01:11:02.229 198 Female 52 F40 16
81 Margaret Aksamit Saltwell Harriers 01:11:06.484 199 Female 53 F40 17
517 Kim Watson 01:11:08.819 200 Female 54 F40 18
492 Carole Thompson-Young Elvet Striders 01:11:13.282 201 Female 55 F50 8
316 David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club 01:11:15.768 202 Male 147 M40 40
170 Corrinne Dockwray Run Eat Sleep 01:11:18.485 203 Female 56 F40 19
326 Michelle Loftus South Shields Harriers 01:11:25.093 204 Female 57 F50 9
121 Lalage Brown Elswick 01:11:33.684 205 Female 58 F50 10
513 Philip Wallis 01:11:38.017 206 Male 148 M50 31
113 Joanne Brannen WRC 01:11:41.038 207 Female 59 F40 20
104 Lewis Boshier Quakers 01:11:50.713 208 Male 149 M 74
105 Michelle Boshier Quakers 01:11:54.857 209 Female 60 F40 21
432 Allison Rolfe 01:11:57.745 210 Female 61 F50 11
247 Alison Havery 01:12:08.191 211 Female 62 F40 22
279 Carole Jackson Derwent Valley Running Club 01:12:12.298 212 Female 63 F40 23
414 Clare Richardson Saltwell Harriers 01:12:49.805 213 Female 64 F40 24
472 Lyndsey Stephenson Saltwell Harriers 01:12:52.948 214 Female 65 F 30
129 Dave Candlish Saltwell Harriers 01:12:56.113 215 Male 150 M40 41
357 Tony Murphy Saltwell Harriers 01:12:57.929 216 Male 151 M50 32
223 Sally ann Greenwell Derwent valley running club 01:13:04.233 217 Female 66 F40 25
171 Linda Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers 01:13:08.329 218 Female 67 F40 26
506 Pauline Urwin Sunderland strollers 01:13:10.500 219 Female 68 F 31
298 Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club 01:13:13.372 220 Female 69 F50 12
189 Angi Effard South Shields 01:13:16.376 221 Female 70 F50 13
443 Lindsey Scott 01:13:29.313 222 Female 71 F 32
535 Frank Wilkinson Saltwell harriers 01:13:38.068 223 Male 152 M50 33
534 Stevie Wilkinson Ashington Hirst 01:13:46.666 224 Male 153 M 75
272 Thomas Hunt 01:13:50.801 225 Male 154 M 76
427 Kirsty Robson Derwent Valley Running Club 01:14:02.927 226 Female 72 F40 27
93 Nasreen Bashir Saltwell Harriers 01:14:06.080 227 Female 73 F40 28
234 Antony Hamling Stockton striders 01:14:10.091 228 Male 155 M40 42
339 Neil McGee Stockton Striders AC 01:14:12.788 229 Male 156 M40 43
441 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 01:14:14.610 230 Female 74 F 33
288 Sonia Johnson 01:14:22.714 231 Female 75 F40 29
385 Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers & AC 01:14:32.137 232 Female 76 F40 30
514 Zoe Walls Stockton Striders 01:14:40.729 233 Female 77 F40 31
241 Mandy Harrison Teesdale ac 01:14:46.340 234 Female 78 F50 14
210 Mariza Fraser Run Peterlee 01:14:51.146 235 Female 79 F40 32
481 Charlie Taylor Unnat 01:14:54.012 236 Male 157 M60 5
123 Tracey J Burlinson Campbell Newcastle Frontrunners 01:15:12.426 237 Female 80 F40 33
495 Laura Todd Run Peterlee 01:15:15.135 238 Female 81 F 34
215 Christine Gilligan Jarrow & Hebburn AC 01:15:20.126 239 Female 82 F50 15
260 Antonia Hobbs Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:15:26.093 240 Female 83 F50 16
286 Jackie Johnson Run Eat Sleep 01:15:40.155 241 Female 84 F40 34
538 Iain Wilson Running Ninjas 01:15:49.262 242 Male 158 M40 44
329 Wendy Lynch Low Fell Running Club 01:16:21.309 243 Female 85 F40 35
453 Steven Sinnott 01:16:39.397 244 Male 159 M 77
418 Alexandria Roberts Saltwell Harriers 01:16:49.701 245 Female 86 F60 1
465 David Sore Washington Running Club 01:16:52.727 246 Male 160 M40 45
367 Sean O'Brien Washington running club 01:17:18.786 247 Male 161 M40 46
551 Sonya Young 01:17:26.048 248 Female 87 F40 36
542 Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers 01:17:28.712 249 Female 88 F40 37
161 Graham Darby Sedgefield Harriers 01:17:41.867 250 Male 162 M40 47
516 Elaine Watson North East Veterans AC 01:17:45.866 251 Female 89 F50 17
448 Sarah Short Billingham marsh house harriers 01:18:09.916 252 Female 90 F 35
199 Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club 01:18:17.802 253 Female 91 F40 38
341 Kevin McKitterick Sunderland Strollers 01:18:20.500 254 Male 163 M 78
560 Alison Slaymaker 01:18:27.500 255 Female 92 F 36
244 Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders AC 01:18:44.023 256 Female 93 F50 18
338 Gordon Mathers NEVAC 01:18:46.877 257 Female 94 F60 2
375 Victoria Parker Derwent valley running club 01:19:03.107 258 Female 95 F 37
552 Lisa Young Saltwell harriers 01:19:07.360 259 Female 96 F40 39
547 Rebecca Wright Billingham marsh house harriers 01:19:17.934 260 Female 97 F 38
348 Lynne Michelson Derwent valley trail runners 01:19:23.888 261 Female 98 F50 19
252 Donna Heron 01:19:26.892 262 Female 99 F40 40
377 Eddie Paterson 01:19:30.393 263 Male 164 M40 48
353 Victoria Moss Peterlee ladies 01:19:33.391 264 Female 100 F 39
236 Colin Hancock Peterlee ladies 01:19:36.224 265 Male 165 M50 34
136 Stephen Chapman Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:19:44.823 266 Male 166 M50 35
193 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers 01:19:47.342 267 Female 101 F40 41
90 Deborah Barker Thompson Ashington Hirst Running Club 01:19:49.164 268 Female 102 F50 20
220 Harriet Goudie 01:19:52.164 269 Female 103 F 40
259 Laura Hinds Hartlepool Run Fit 01:19:58.903 270 Female 104 F 41
512 Julia Waller Hartlepool Run Fit 01:20:01.412 271 Female 105 F50 21
457 Christine Smith Sunderland Strollers 01:20:12.902 272 Female 106 F40 42
527 Julia Whitehall Newcastle Frontrunners 01:20:14.734 273 Female 107 F 42
327 Michelle Lovatt 01:20:19.492 274 Female 108 F50 22
145 Fran Corvesor Stockton Striders 01:20:23.759 275 Female 109 F50 23
224 Arthur Gregory None 01:20:35.858 276 Male 167 M60 6
324 Jo Llyod 01:20:47.097 277 Female 110 F 43
166 Claire Delafield 01:20:55.851 278 Female 111 F40 43
389 Stacey-Anne Pope None 01:20:59.009 279 Female 112 F 44
482 Claire Taylor Stockton Striders 01:21:30.886 280 Female 113 F40 44
225 Sarah Griffiths Stockton Striders AC 01:21:35.022 281 Female 114 F 45
424 Mark Robinson 01:21:38.030 282 Male 168 M40 49
112 Lennie Bramley 01:21:41.026 283 Male 169 M40 50
398 Christopher Raine Run Peterlee 01:22:01.094 284 Male 170 M40 51
394 Louise Purdy 01:22:14.061 285 Female 115 F 46
309 Mel Lauderdale 01:22:17.059 286 Female 116 F40 45
92 Julie Barrett 01:22:26.159 287 Female 117 F50 24
177 Kelly Dougherty Elvet Striders 01:22:27.995 288 Female 118 F 47
320 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 01:22:30.866 289 Male 171 M50 36
496 Chris Tonge 01:22:32.684 290 Male 172 M40 52
411 Debbie Rhodes 01:22:35.401 291 Female 119 F40 46
214 Jim Gill Teesdale athletic club 01:22:38.732 292 Male 173 M40 53
141 Penny Clough 01:22:40.482 293 Female 120 F50 25
101 Mark Bilcliff 01:22:46.476 294 Male 174 M50 37
211 Marie Fuggle 01:22:49.515 295 Female 121 F40 47
536 Deborah Wilmot Elswick Harriers 01:22:58.108 296 Female 122 F40 48
230 Hannah Hague Saltwell Harriers 01:23:01.126 297 Female 123 F 48
231 Linda Hague Saltwell Harriers 01:23:04.380 298 Female 124 F50 26
369 Ranjit O'Mahony Elswick Harriers 01:23:06.236 299 Female 125 F40 49
87 Philip Askew Saltwell harriers 01:23:09.209 300 Male 175 M 79
233 Katherine Halshaw Sunderland strollers 01:23:14.804 301 Female 126 F 49
134 Jennifer Carruthers 01:23:17.782 302 Female 127 F40 50
283 Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club 01:23:37.856 303 Female 128 F40 51
182 Jane Dowsett Elvet Striders 01:23:42.719 304 Female 129 F50 27
358 WENDY MUSTARD Washington running club 01:23:51.407 305 Female 130 F 50
178 Claire Douglas Silkysolessisters 01:23:55.823 306 Female 131 F40 52
139 Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers 01:23:57.655 307 Female 132 F 51
511 Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers Ac 01:24:04.373 308 Female 133 F50 28
404 Rebecca Ratcliffe Saltwell Harriers 01:24:31.059 309 Female 134 F 52
522 Helen Weatheral Run peterlee 01:24:41.784 310 Female 135 F40 53
91 Emma Barnett 01:24:44.915 311 Female 136 F 53
540 Christine Wiseman 01:24:59.030 312 Female 137 F40 54
287 Pauline Johnson Nevac 01:25:33.302 313 Female 138 F50 29
132 Christopher Carr 01:25:39.785 314 Male 176 M60 7
352 Kevin Morson 01:25:45.656 315 Male 177 M 80
264 Natalie Hodgson Stockton striders 01:26:07.908 316 Female 139 F50 30
296 Jacqui Keeley Billingham marsh house harriers 01:26:09.813 317 Female 140 F60 3
266 Karen Hooper Team Coco 01:26:13.917 318 Female 141 F40 55
374 Mike Parker Elvet Striders 01:26:16.930 319 Male 178 M40 54
545 Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners 01:26:22.167 320 Female 142 F 54
88 Patricia Atkinson 01:26:23.992 321 Female 143 F50 31
407 Andrea Reese Darlington Harriers 01:26:42.829 322 Female 144 F40 56
295 Tony Kay 01:27:28.015 323 Male 179 M40 55
415 Susan Rigg Quakers 01:28:00.487 324 Female 145 F50 32
155 Jason Crosby NEMC 01:28:02.468 325 Male 180 M40 56
555 Michelle Castro Blyth 01:28:08.228 326 Female 146 F 55
356 Lynn Munro Blyth Running Club 01:28:12.371 327 Female 147 F60 4
372 Simon Page York Knavesmire Harriers 01:28:25.434 328 Male 181 M50 38
390 Mandy Preece Sunderland Strollers 01:28:32.177 329 Female 148 F 56
328 Clare Lynch 01:28:34.561 330 Female 149 F40 57
345 Susan McNally Jarrow and Hebburn AC 01:28:54.055 331 Female 150 F50 33
368 Mags O'Donnell Saltwell harriers 01:29:37.479 332 Female 151 F 57
520 Martin Waugh Saltwell Harriers 01:30:01.174 333 Male 182 M 81
203 Julie Forbes Sunderland Strollers 01:30:11.264 334 Female 152 F 58
202 Andrew Forbes Sunderland Strollers 01:30:13.095 335 Male 183 M 82
334 Yolanda Marshall Vegan Runners 01:30:17.360 336 Female 153 F40 58
249 Angus Hearmon Sedgefield harrierS 01:30:55.970 337 Male 184 M60 8
315 Trudy Layton Teesdale Athletics Club 01:31:04.709 338 Female 154 F50 34
204 Emma Ford Teesdale athletics y 01:31:07.997 339 Female 155 F 59
96 Julie Bentley Saltwell Harriers 01:31:50.138 340 Female 156 F50 35
277 Penny Ivison Darlington Harriers 01:33:12.802 341 Female 157 F50 36
433 Sarah Rowntree 01:35:14.059 342 Female 158 F 60
218 Steven Goss 01:35:17.366 343 Male 185 M50 39
410 Rosie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers 01:35:20.320 344 Female 159 F 61
354 Amy Moyer Stairwell Harriers 01:35:22.147 345 Female 160 F 62
483 Claire Taylor Saltwell Harriers 01:35:25.161 346 Female 161 F 63
461 Leisa Smith Trail Outlaws 01:35:47.643 347 Female 162 F40 59
255 Claire Hewitt Quakers Running Club 01:38:57.287 348 Female 163 F 64
518 Sally Watson Quaker Running Club 01:39:07.287 349 Female 164 F40 60
176 Liz Dorney Vegan Runners 01:39:54.249 350 Female 165 F 65
499 Rachel Toth ElvEt stridErs 01:41:14.204 351 Female 166 F40 61
318 Rachel Leigh-Firbank COCO 01:42:04.617 352 Female 167 F40 62
221 Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:43:58.991 353 Female 168 F60 5
238 Dotty Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:44:04.085 354 Female 169 F40 63
351 Sarah Morgan 01:47:51.609 355 Female 170 F 66
95 Victoria Bell 01:49:12.962 356 Female 171 F 67
156 Clair Crowther 01:50:09.247 357 Female 172 F40 64
539 Yvonne Wilson Gateshead Harriers and athletic 01:54:32.736 358 Female 173 F50 37
120 Karen Brown 01:54:34.708 359 Female 174 F40 65
397 Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers 01:56:57.629 360 Female 175 F50 38
458 Dale Smith Saltwell Harriers 01:59:50.571 361 Male 186 M50 40
386 Amanda Pettitt Teesdale AC 02:01:02.047 362 Female 176 F50 39
251 Aileen Henderson Sedgefield Harriers 02:11:57.769 363 Female 177 F40 66
466 Janet Stables Teesdale AC 02:12:00.768 364 Female 178 F40 67
491 Will Thompson 02:12:23.369 365 Male 187 M 83
502 Jennifer Tuddenham None 02:12:25.192 366 Female 179 F40 68
151 James Craft Washington running club DQ 367 Male 188 M 84
500 Derek Trueman Washington Running Club DQ 367 Male 188 M40 57